Aktive Mannschaft - 83 Mann / Frau | ||
|
|
|
Ammann Wilfried | Kiechle Nathalie | Schnetzer Philipp |
Bauer Jonas | Kiechle Peter |
Schobel Christian |
Bauer Lukas | Kiechle Veronika | Schroller Timo |
Bischof Johannes | Kogler Samuel | Schwarzmann Patrick |
Bischof Manfred | König Benjamin |
Seidl Michael |
Bischof Manuel | Lampert Daniel | Semmler Simon |
Branner Roland |
Lampert Hans |
Stengele Markus |
Breuß Elias | Lampert Stefan | Stöcklmair Wolfgang |
Breuss Martin |
Lins Philipp |
Sturn Raffael |
Brugger Thomas |
Lins Thomas |
Summer Johannes |
Egg Elias | Lins Thomas jun. | Summer Manfred |
Ess Sandro | Lorenzi Jonas | Tagwercher Samuel |
Fessler Mathias | Mathis Dietmar | Tschütscher Alexis |
Frick Lukas | Matt Fabian | Visintainer Alexander |
Frick Markus |
Matt Jochen | Visintainer Marco |
Gitterle Christian | Mayr Markus | Welte Marcel |
Häsele Karlheinz | Mayr Maximilian | Wieland Stefan |
Häsele Lukas | Mayr Nadine | Wulst Alexander |
Hehle Burkhard |
Mayr Otto Karl | Zander Hannah |
Heinzle Karl | Müllner Patrick | Zander Pauline |
Hengl Selina | Nesensohn Thomas |
Zangerl Stefan |
Karnekar Fabian | Petschovnik Daniel |
|
Keckeis Harald | Pradler Christoph | |
Kerber Nicole | Preg Roman | |
Kiechle Andreas | Rauch Martin | |
Kiechle Barbara | Reiter Lukas | |
Kiechle Dominik | Rhomberg Manfred | |
Kiechle Eugen | Rinnhofer Fabian | |
Kiechle Florian | Ritter Wolfgang | |
Kiechle Kevin | Scharf Christian | |
Kiechle Leo | Schiefer Simeon | |
|
|
|
Passiv Mitglieder - 18 Mann | ||
|
|
|
Frick Edwin | Neger Erich | Watzenegger Günther |
Kiechle Josef | Preiss Christian | Welte Werner |
Köchle Werner | Ritzinger Peter | Windisch Paul |
Loacker Franz | Schiefert Manfred |
Zangerl Christian |
Lorenzi Markus | Summer Markus | |
Matt Christian | Summer Max | |
Mayr Otto | Tschütscher Werner | |
Ehrenmitglieder - 6 Mann | ||
|
|
|
Frick Karlheinz | Summer Martin | Tschaler Anton |
Kohler Hans | Tschabrun Peter | Visintainer Dieter |
Ehrenmitglied und Ehrenkommandant - 1 Mann | ||
Schwarzmann Josef | ||
Feuerwehrjugend - 23 Mitglieder | ||
|
|
|
Asanger Florian | Matt Aline | Speckle Julian |
Bauer Marvin | Mayr Dominik | Ströhle Benedikt |
Harich Niklas | Moschner Noah | Tschenett Tobias |
Hintringer Mario | Müller Marc | Visintainer Elias |
Kaunelis Liam | Schmid Alexander | Visintainer Luca |
Keckeis Julian | Schneider Aaron | Weitze Finn |
Keckeis Nicos |
Schneider Elias |
Wolf Matti |
Marth Raphael | Schroller Sophia | |
|
||
Stand: 11.04.2022 |